Formatted Title
Employee Directory
Widgets
Name | Department | Room | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
Lisa BerginPhilosophy Faculty | Philosophy | H.3305 | P: 612-200-5237 |
Paul BernsteinNursing Faculty | Nursing | H.5138 | P: 612-659-6227 |
David BineITEC Instructor | Information Technology Programs | T.3069 | P: 612-659-6441 |
Jeff Bishop-HuffmanRegistration Specialist | Registration and Records | T.2150 | P: 612-659-6495 |
Lionel BlairGeneral Maintenance Worker | T.0600 | P: 612-659-6800 |
|
Dustin BoshearsGeneral Maintenance Worker Lead | T.0660 | P: 612-659-6491 |
|
Hafed BouassidaCinema Faculty | Cinema | T.4004 | P: 612-659-6008 |
Anni BowersInternational Enrollment Advisor | Admissions | T.2620 | P: 612-659-6726 |
William BoyleChemistry Instructor | Chemistry | S.2540 | P: 612-659-6000 |
Jack BradleyGeneral Maintenance Worker | |||
Sadee BrekkeExecutive Assistant | Diversity Equity & Inclusion Office | K.2101A | P: 612-659-6465 |
Jill BremelExecutive Assistant | President's Council | K.2101D | P: 612-659-6303 |
James BrennanD2L Administrator | Information Technology Services | T.3302 | P: 612-659-6603 |
Todd BridigumWelding Faculty | Welding and Metal Fabrication | T.0250 | P: 612-659-6054 |
Jeff BrosiWelding and Metal Fabrication Faculty | Welding and Metal Fabrication | T.0246 | P: 612-659-6736 |
Clyde BrothersonCentral Service Technician Faculty | Central Services Technician | T.3943 | P: 612-200-5240 |
Alexander BrowneApplied Music Faculty - Trumpet | P: 414-477-5911 |
||
Roger BrozPhysical Plant Director | Finance and Operations | M.0520 | P: 612-659-6805 |
Andrew BrunnITEC Faculty | Information Technology Programs | P: 612-659-6000 |
|
Charles BrustComputer Science Faculty | Mathematics | P: 612-659-6000 |
|
Vidya BuddiBiology Faculty | Biology | S.3320 | P: 612-659-6406 |
Carmen BuhlerMath Faculty | Mathematics | K.2609 | P: 612-659-6419 |
Laura BurdetteAddiction Counseling Instructor | Addiction Counseling | ||
Erica BurtonApplied Music Faculty - Violin | Music | F.1300 | P: 612-749-7928 |
LaJune CainProgram Advisor | TRIO Starting Point | T.2546 | P: 612-659-6314 |
Cory CainLibrary Technician | Library | L.1607 | P: 612-659-6297 |
Kristina CantinFirst Year Experience Coordinator | Admissions | T.2506 | P: 612-659-6782 |
Mary CarbonneauExecutive Assistant | Information Technology Services | K.2101E | P: 612-659-6635 |
Matthew CarhartHistory Faculty | History | H.1422 | P: 612-659-6100 |
Amber CarlsonCourse Materials Buyer | Auxiliary Services |